Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

E7 JET LIMITED

Company number 06857254

Registered office address
C/O Kre Corporate Recovery Limited Unit 8 The Aquarium, 1-7 King Street, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 2AN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2023
due by 7 April 2023

Last statement dated 24 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52230 - Service activities incidental to air transportation
Previous company names
Name Period
LESCUM SERVICES LIMITED 24 Mar 2009 - 16 Mar 2011