PURPLE REPORTING LIMITED

Company number 06856468

Registered office address
Roppeleghs, West End Lane, Haslemere, Surrey, GU27 2EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INVESTMASTER REPORTING LIMITED 12 Oct 2010 - 16 Nov 2011
CADIS REPORTING LIMITED 24 Mar 2009 - 12 Oct 2010