RUNPATH EMPLOYEE TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 06855888

Registered office address
36 Featherstone Street, London, England, EC1Y 8AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
23 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CRATE ENTERPRISES EMPLOYEE TRUSTEE LIMITED 14 Jul 2011 - 25 Jan 2016
LOVEMONEY.COM EMPLOYEE TRUSTEE LIMITED 23 Mar 2009 - 14 Jul 2011