Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE TALENT FOUNDRY TRUST

Company number 06852919

Registered office address
29/30 Fitzroy Square, London, England, W1T 6LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
19 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2023
due by 7 February 2023

Last statement dated 24 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE TALENT FOUNDRY TRUST LIMITED 05 Dec 2019 - 20 Dec 2019
THE TRANSFORMATION TRUST (ENGLAND) 19 Mar 2009 - 05 Dec 2019