Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANGLE ARTIST MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06850075

Registered office address
Europa House, Goldstone Villas, Hove, England, BN3 3RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
COLLIVALE LIMITED 17 Mar 2009 - 07 Apr 2009