Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WM R WINTON HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06849539

Registered office address
Michael House, Castle Street, Exeter, Devon, England, EX4 3LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2023
due by 31 March 2023

Last statement dated 17 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLCO 1693 LIMITED 17 Mar 2009 - 13 Jul 2009