Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GAIA POWER TEES VALLEY LIMITED

Company number 06849142

Registered office address
45 Ernest Grove, Beckenham, Kent, England, BR3 3HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2023
due by 18 March 2023

Last statement dated 4 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
GAIA TEES VALLEY LIMITED 14 May 2009 - 27 Jun 2009
HALLCO 1680 LIMITED 17 Mar 2009 - 14 May 2009