Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WESTMINSTER CIL CIC

Company number 06842808

Registered office address
Acre House, 11/15 William Road, London, NW1 3ER
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
11 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2013
due by 31 December 2013

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COALITION FOR INDEPENDENT LIVING C.I.C. 19 Nov 2010 - 01 Dec 2010
COALITION FOR INDEPENDENT LIVING LIMITED 11 Mar 2009 - 19 Nov 2010