SILVER SPRING SOFT DRINKS LIMITED

Company number 06838247

Registered office address
C/o, ZOLFO COOPER, The Zenith Building 26 Spring Gardens, Manchester, Greater Manchester, M2 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11070 - Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIVET NEWCO 2 LIMITED 05 Mar 2009 - 17 Sep 2009