HOT TUNA IP LIMITED

Company number 06836792

Registered office address
Unit A Brook Park East Road, Shirebrook, Mansfield, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2022
due by 18 March 2022

Last statement dated 4 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77400 - Leasing of intellectual property and similar products, except copyright works
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT J NEWCO NO.10 LIMITED 04 Mar 2009 - 06 Feb 2012