PADDLE SPORT LIMITED

Company number 06836690

Registered office address
Unit A Brook Park East Road, Shirebrook, Mansfield, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT J NEWCO NO.12 LIMITED 04 Mar 2009 - 03 Feb 2012