Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEWHURST LIMITED

Company number 06834598

Registered office address
Unit 9 Hampton Business Park, Hampton Road West, Feltham, TW13 6DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2023
due by 17 March 2023

Last statement dated 3 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
DEWHURST UK LIMITED 02 May 2017 - 28 Feb 2022
DEWHURST UK MANUFACTURING LIMITED 03 Mar 2009 - 02 May 2017