YOUR HOME AND RENT BACK LIMITED

Company number 06833692

Registered office address
2nd Floor 167-169 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 5PF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
YOUR HOME 4 LIFE LIMITED 02 Mar 2009 - 10 Mar 2010