WORLD LEARNING LIMITED

Company number 06830114

Registered office address
64 New Cavendish Street, London, W1G 8TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 March 2021
due by 26 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2020
due by 18 December 2020

Last statement dated 6 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
ROOSTERBANK.COM LTD 25 Feb 2009 - 16 Jul 2010