AA ACCOUNTANTS (UK) LTD

Company number 06829142

Registered office address
66 Brook Road, Speedwell, Bristol, Avon, BS5 7TE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2022
due by 29 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
AA SYNERGY LTD 24 Feb 2009 - 06 May 2010