PRAXIS I FINANCE PLC

Company number 06828528

Registered office address
7th Floor 21 Lombard Street, London, EC3V 9AH
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2009

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 7 March 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 7 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRAXIS 1 PLC 24 Feb 2009 - 26 Feb 2009