Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CROWN MONARCH C.I.C.

Company number 06828440

Registered office address
25 High Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO14 2DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
24 February 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 24 February 2023
due by 10 March 2023

Last statement dated 24 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
CROWN MONARCH LTD 24 Feb 2009 - 23 Apr 2014