Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CORWELL (3) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06825295

Registered office address
106 Princes Avenue, London, England, NW9 9JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2023
due by 6 March 2023

Last statement dated 20 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
TILLYROSE LTD. 20 Feb 2009 - 09 Mar 2009