RUNPATH GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06824947

Registered office address
The Sir John Peace Building Experian Way, Ng2 Business Park, Nottingham, England, NG80 1ZZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2021
due by 20 March 2021

Last statement dated 6 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CRATE ENTERPRISES LIMITED 14 Jul 2011 - 25 Jan 2016
LOVEMONEY.COM LIMITED 19 Feb 2009 - 14 Jul 2011