Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

2012 SECURITY LTD

Company number 06821084

Registered office address
50 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2022
due by 3 March 2022

Last statement dated 17 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names
Name Period
N D & V CONSULTANTS LTD 17 Feb 2009 - 11 Jan 2011