SUSSEX HUMAN RESOURCES LTD

Company number 06820475

Registered office address
Dalton House 60 Windsor Avenue, London, SW19 2RR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAIN RESOURCES LTD 16 Feb 2009 - 24 Mar 2010