BAE SYSTEMS APPLIED INTELLIGENCE (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED

Company number 06815164

Registered office address
Priestley Road, Surrey Research Park, Guildford, GU2 7YP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2022
due by 24 February 2022

Last statement dated 10 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DETICA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 24 Aug 2010 - 27 Jan 2014
TICA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 10 Feb 2009 - 24 Aug 2010