BAINBRIDGE ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06811835

Registered office address
Manor House, Low Cotehill, Carlisle, Cumbria, CA4 0EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2022
due by 20 February 2022

Last statement dated 6 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BAS (TWO HUNDRED AND NINE) LIMITED 06 Feb 2009 - 04 Mar 2009