Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MIDDLETON BESPOKE (SUSSEX) LIMITED

Company number 06810655

Registered office address
46 Victoria Road, Worthing, West Sussex, BN11 1XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2023
due by 22 February 2023

Last statement dated 8 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDDLETON BESPOKE LIMITED 23 Mar 2015 - 09 Apr 2016
COMPREHENSIVE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 05 Feb 2009 - 23 Mar 2015