A & L MOVERS LIMITED

Company number 06807321

Registered office address
117 Dartford Road, Dartford, Kent, DA1 3EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
A & M MOVERS LIMITED 02 Feb 2009 - 17 Sep 2009