Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOXES AND PACKAGING (DUMBARTON) LIMITED

Company number 06798208

Registered office address
Lifford Hall Lifford Lane, Kings Norton, Birmingham, West Midlands, B30 3JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2023
due by 5 February 2023

Last statement dated 22 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82920 - Packaging activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LOGSON 101 LIMITED 22 Jan 2009 - 18 Jun 2010