Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROBERTS & CO SURVEYORS & VALUERS LIMITED

Company number 06795717

Registered office address
44 Edward Vii Avenue, Newport, Wales, NP20 4NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2023
due by 3 February 2023

Last statement dated 20 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DARLOWS SURVEYORS & VALUERS LIMITED 20 Jan 2009 - 24 Mar 2011