Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE GROUP HOLDINGS (ITALY) LIMITED

Company number 06795359

Registered office address
10 Paternoster Square, London, EC4M 7LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE GROUP HOLDINGS (OVERSEAS) LIMITED 20 Jan 2009 - 25 Mar 2009