Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEECHES CAPITAL

Company number 06793595

Registered office address
Beeches Farm, Icknield Way, Tring, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, HP23 4LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
16 January 2009

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 December 2022
due by 7 January 2023

Last statement dated 24 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64991 - Security dealing on own account
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PHASE INVESTMENTS 16 Jan 2009 - 17 Dec 2021