AM PM SECURITY SURREY LIMITED

Company number 06793561

Registered office address
Gautam House, 1-3 Shenley Avenue, Ruislip Manor, Middlesex, HA4 6BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2021
due by 22 February 2021

Last statement dated 11 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COMP-ANY COMPOST LIMITED 14 Apr 2009 - 02 Mar 2010
CREW 2 CREWING & OB FACILITIES LIMITED 16 Jan 2009 - 14 Apr 2009