ORA CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 06792379

Registered office address
Martin House, 26-30 Old Church Street, London, SW3 5BY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
ORA CAPITAL LIMITED 15 Jan 2009 - 19 Mar 2009