ZEN GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 06790128

Registered office address
C/O The Blackstone Legal ; The Old Courthouse, Hughenden Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, HP13 5DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2021
due by 20 August 2021

Last statement dated 6 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRE BLOCKCHAIN LIMITED 26 Jan 2018 - 16 Jul 2018
HEALTHY DRINKS LTD 23 Jan 2017 - 26 Jan 2018
VCIDEX UK LIMITED 13 Jan 2009 - 23 Jan 2017