MDMENTORS LIMITED

Company number 06787875

Registered office address
Wessex House, Oxford Road, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 1PA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 September 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 444 LIMITED 12 Jan 2009 - 17 Mar 2009