Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A & S IMMIGRATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06787008

Registered office address
Second Floor, 1a Dalling Road, King Street, London, W6 0JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 January 2022
due by 28 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A & S IMMIGRATION AND INVESTMENT LIMITED 09 Jan 2009 - 26 Aug 2009