FIRTH, FIRTH AND SMITH LIMITED

Company number 06778814

Registered office address
152 Chester Road, Warrington, England, WA4 6AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2021
due by 6 January 2022

Last statement dated 23 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRTH CHIROPRACTORS LIMITED 23 Dec 2008 - 03 Dec 2020