STHWRK LIMITED

Company number 06771357

Registered office address
The Retreat, 406 Roding Lane South, Woodford Green, Essex, IG8 8EY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHWARK ROOMS LIMITED 11 Dec 2008 - 09 Jun 2016