A&N CARPENTRY (OLD) LTD

Company number 06769933

Registered office address
54 Damask Crescent, Victoria Docks, London, E16 4PQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43320 - Joinery installation
Previous company names
Name Period
A & N CARPENTRY LIMITED 10 Dec 2008 - 04 Feb 2013