Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IOW RESIDENTIAL LIMITED

Company number 06767575

Registered office address
Trigg House Monks Brook, St Cross Business Park, Newport, Isle Of Wight, United Kingdom, PO30 5WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2022
due by 24 September 2022

Last statement dated 10 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ARREARS VALIDATION SERVICES LIMITED 08 Dec 2008 - 05 Jun 2013