Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON GATEWAY LOGISTICS PARK DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 06766019

Registered office address
16 Palace Street, London, SW1E 5JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2023
due by 27 January 2023

Last statement dated 13 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON GATEWAY PARK DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 04 Dec 2008 - 25 May 2016