Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AL HORREYA TV LTD

Company number 06765123

Registered office address
46 Ravenswood Crescent, Harrow, HA2 9JN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2015
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
3 December 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW CREATION MEDIA 03 Dec 2008 - 08 Apr 2014