E.ON UK PS LIMITED

Company number 06764957

Registered office address
Westwood Way, Westwood Business Park, Coventry, West Midlands, CV4 8LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2021
due by 17 December 2021

Last statement dated 3 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
E.ON UK PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED 24 Dec 2008 - 30 Apr 2010
ENSCO 716 LIMITED 03 Dec 2008 - 24 Dec 2008