Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TAYLOR DREW PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06764279

Registered office address
Sanderlings House, Springbrook Lane, Solihull, West Midlands, B94 5SG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2008

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 March 2010
due by 3 September 2010

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 3 December 2016
due by 17 December 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 3 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
GAINSBOROUGH PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 03 Dec 2008 - 09 Jan 2009