Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AGENCY PLUS LIMITED

Company number 06762590

Registered office address
19-20 The Triangle, Nottingham, England, NG2 1AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DE MONTFORT NO.2 (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 01 Dec 2008 - 28 Feb 2013