PEERINDEX LIMITED

Company number 06760385

Registered office address
Legal Dept, Sovereign House Church Street, First Floor, Brighton, BN1 1UJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2021
due by 27 November 2021

Last statement dated 13 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPECIAL NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED 27 Nov 2008 - 20 Sep 2012