Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLACK CAT BIDCO LIMITED

Company number 06759101

Registered office address
Omega Boulevard Capitol Park, Thorne, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, DN8 5TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2021
due by 10 December 2021

Last statement dated 26 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CYCENE LIMITED 21 Dec 2009 - 15 Jul 2011
OMEGA TOPCO LIMITED 26 Nov 2008 - 21 Dec 2009