Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLEVER METHODS LTD

Company number 06746775

Registered office address
98 Kenilworth Gardens, Westcliff-On-Sea, Essex, SS0 0BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2022
due by 25 November 2022

Last statement dated 11 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
REDBACK TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED 11 Nov 2008 - 04 Jun 2015