LABORATORY RTH EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 06746448

Registered office address
Second Floor, De Burgh House, Market Road, Wickford, Essex, England, SS12 0FD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIMELINE SOLUTIONS LTD 11 Nov 2008 - 23 Feb 2015