Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEUVO HOME FURNISHINGS LTD

Company number 06745823

Registered office address
2 Station Road, Brundall, Norwich, Norfolk, NR13 5LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2023
due by 20 November 2023

Last statement dated 6 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NUEVO HOME FURNISHINGS LTD 11 Nov 2008 - 25 Nov 2008