LANCER PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06742362

Registered office address
C/O Freeths Llp Routeco Office Park, Davy Avenue, Knowlhill, Milton Keynes, MK5 8HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2021
due by 19 November 2021

Last statement dated 5 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
KNIGHTSBRIDGE CENTRAL (6) LIMITED 05 Nov 2008 - 12 Oct 2010