SILBURY 406 LIMITED

Company number 06742182

Registered office address
Power House Harrison Close, Knowlhill, Milton Keynes, MK5 8PA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
KNIGHTSBRIDGE CENTRAL (5) LIMITED 05 Nov 2008 - 06 Nov 2014